Our testimonials

Lorenzo Gritti

Grass Skiing

Marco De Luca

Race walking

Emanuele Manzi

Mountain running

Massimo Stano

Race walking

Marco Salami

Athletics

Valentina Belotti

Mountain running

Flavio Michelon

UltraMarathon

Francesco Bona

Athletics

Giovanni Bosio

Sky Runner

Vittorio Guarinelli

Parachuting

Stefano Miglietti

UltraMarathon

Gilio Iannone

Athletics

Ahmed Ouhda

Athletics

A-J SPIERINGSHOEK

Triathlon

Ahmed Abdelwahed

Athletics

Pasquale Selvarolo

Athlete

Daniele Cappelletti

Sky Runner

Francesco Agostini

Athletics

Andrea Rostan

Athletics

Oscar Armanini

UltraTrail

Giovanni Filippi

Athletics

Daniele Meucci

Athletics

Daniele D'Onofrio

Athlete

Luca Mazzone

Handbike

Camillo Zucconi

Sailing

G. Calabrò G. Ferrari

Sailing

Francesco Salvaterra

Mountaineering

Andrea Scherini e Nepal

Mountaineering

Danilo Genovina

Ski mountaineering

Silvio (Gnaro) Mondinelli

Mountaineering (8000)

Marcello Cominetti

Mountaineering

Ivan Pegorari

Mountaineering

Marica Favè

Mountaineering

Luca Montanari

Mountaineering (8000)

Marco Camandona

Mountaineering (8000)

Cristian Candiotto

Alpine Guide

Andrea Samonini

Freeclimber

Alessandro Bau

Mountaineering

Edmond Joyeusaz

Alpine Guide

Luca Colli

Mountaineering

Massimo Faletti

Mountaineering

Mario Taller

Ski mountaineering

Maurizio Folini

Helicopter pilot

Matteo Giglio

Mountaineering

Adriano Alimonta

Mountaineering

Ragni di Lecco 1974

Mountaineering (8000)

Antonio Squizzato

Sailing

Marco Iovenitti

Mountaineering

Mario e Armando Fattoruso

Parachuting

Eva D'Elia

Beach Tennis

Niccolò Strano

Beach Tennis

Rossella Benedetti

Beach Tennis

Simona Bonadonna

Beach Tennis

Stunt Show Mirabilandia

Stuntman

Sara Papais

Triathlon

Luca Mastalli

Kitesurf

Giorgio Danielli

Windsurf

Giorgio Dell Agostino

Canoeing

Massimiliano Losio

Skiroll

Marco Gazzola

Mountain running

Alessio Berlanda

Skiroll

Jacopo e Mattia Colombi

Rowing

Christian Steve Bousquet

Moto d'Acqua

Allegra Francalacci

Rowing

Paola Piazzolla

Rowing

Ludovica SERAFINI Carmela PAPPALARDO.

Canoeing

Giorgia e Serena Lo Bue

Rowing

Annalisa Cozzarini

Rowing

Beatrice Millo

Rowing

Giada Colombo

Rowing

Francesca Capodimonte

Kayak

Andrea Caianello

Rowing

Giovanni Ficarra

Rowing

Catello Amarante II

Rowing

Jacopo Frigerio

Rowing

Burgo Beccaro Bernocchi Boscolo

K4

Simone Molteni

Rowing

Francesco Gambella

Rowing

Stefania Cicali

Boating

Matteo Galligani

Boating

Nicolae e Sergiu Craciun

Canadian Canoa

Samuele Burgo Luca Beccaro

Kayak

Luca Incollingo

Canadian Canoa C2

Daniele Santini

Canadian Canoa C2

Matteo Pallante

Kayak

Giulio Dressino

Kayak

Betty Style

Dancer HIP HOP

Fabio Guglielmini

Athlete



Via Suganappa 10, 22015,
Gravedona ed Uniti, Como, Italy
Tel. +39 0344 85224
Fax +39 0344 89177 - salice@saliceocchiali.it
P.IVA IT 00232090134
[ Information for data processing ]


Download : Catalogues | Poster | Video | Logos

Press : News | Press Release | Paper ADV | Newsletter

| Contacts | Links Partners |

English Version


Follow us: